Nor Cal (NCWGA)
Updated 03/17/24
2016 Spring State Teams
Level 10 State Team
Level 9 State Team
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Level 8 State Team
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Level 7 State Team |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Claire Werner | Bay Ariels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2t | Julie Trundle | San Mateo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2t | Myli Lew | San Mateo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kaitlin Wong | Pacific West | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Baylie Belman | San Mateo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Katelyn Lewis | Edge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Level 6 State Team | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Milana Sliusar | San Mateo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Myl Luac | V-Force elite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Megan Dodge | CYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carys Maayeh | San Mateo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sydney Sullivan | CGA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kamryn Toffle | GymStars Stockton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Xcel Diamond State Team | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Chelsea VinCent | Diablo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jenna Bac | Santa Cruz | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Giana Locke | Dream Xtreme | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brianna Fong | Accel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Freya Eriksen | West Valley | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ashyley Kim | Twister | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Xcel Platinum State Team | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nanami Yasuhara | San Mateo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annie Tsang | Bay Aerials | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amelia Farinas | Gold Star | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Annaliese Nobile | Auburn | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maya Thrasher | Auburn | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Megan Brobst | CSC Race | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Xcel Gold State Team | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bella Bradford | V Force | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isabella Turner | Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Chelsea Di Laurea | USA Sport | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lauren Ellis | Santa Cruz | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Candice Caufield | Accel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Olivia Ciaravino | Gymtowne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Xcel Silver State Team | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Rosario | Accel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isabel Dudney | CSC Great Oaks | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicole Chichizola | Flip 2 It | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jayden de los Santos | North Bay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hana Johnsen | Pacific West | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Chloe Ng | Bay Aerials | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Xcel Bronze State Team | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Tilson | Peninsula | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Katie Kubota | Bayshore | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yvonne Daskaloff | Pacific West | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannah Jonas | Gymnastics Zone | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bridgette Timpano | Gymtowne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kate Brentwood | Flip 2 It |